Text Box: L= League        C= Cup      S= Shield    T = Trophy     F= Friendly

       Home fixture

TEAMS:

Under 13 Robins

Girls Under 14ís

Girls Under 11ís

Date

Team

K. O.

Venue

Opposition

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tues 11 May

2nd XI

6.15 pm

H

Louth Old Boys Vets

L

 

 

 

 

 

 

Weds 12 May

1st XI

6.15 pm

A

Keelby United Reserves

L

 

U10

6.15 pm

H

Horncastle Town

L

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sat 15 May

1st XI

2.30 pm

H

Louth Old Boys

L

 

2nd XI

2.30 pm

H

Market Rasen Town

L

 

Girls U11

10.30 am

A

Grimsby Borough

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sun 16 May

U13

12.30 pm

H

Greenbank Cobras

L

 

U9

10.30 am

H

North Lindum Hawks

L

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sat 22 May

1st XI

2.30 pm

A

Immingham Town Reserves

L

 

Girls U11

10.30 am

H

Grimsby Borough

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sun 23 May

U9

10.30 am

H

Louth Old Boys Reds

L

 

 

 

 

 

 

Weds 26 May

1st XI

6.15 pm

H

North Somercotes United

L

 

 

 

 

 

 

Fri 28 May

U9

6.00 pm

H

Skegness Town

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sun 30 May

U13

TBA

H

Ecclesfield Reds

F

 

U9 B

2.15 pm

H

Woodhall Spa Reds

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tues 01 June

1st XI

6.30 pm

A

Cleethorpes Town A

L

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sun 06 June

U13

12.30 pm

H

Greenbank Barcelona

L

 

U10

10.30 am

A

Swineshead

L

 

U9

10.30 am

A

Swifts

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sat 12 June

Girls U11

10.30 am

A

Grimsby Borough (U10)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sun 13 June

U13

2.15 pm

A

Greenbank Barcelona

L

 

U10

10.30 am

H

Boston United

L

 

U9

10.30 am

H

Metheringham

L

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sat 19 June

Girls U11

10.30 am

H

Lincoln United

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sun 20 June

U13

12.30 pm

H

North Lindum Hawks

L

 

U10

12.30 pm

A

Horncastle

L

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sat 26 June

Girls U11

10.30 am

H

Grimsby Borough (U10)

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sun 27 June

U9

10.30 am

H

Swifts

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sat 3 July

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sun 4 July

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sat 10 July

U9

10.30 am

H

Louth Old Boys Blacks

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sun 11 July

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sun 18 July

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sun 25 July

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sun 8 Aug

U9

10.30 am

H

Louth Old Boys Blacks

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sun 15 Aug

U9

10.30 am

H

Louth Old Boys Blacks

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sun 22 Aug

U9

10.30 am

A

North Lindum Hawks

F

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sun 29 Aug

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sat 4 Sept

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sun 5 Sept